Homemade Parties Malta

Call Directions Contact the business

Homemade Parties Malta Affordable Rental of Kids Party Equipment

🎯Rent our Giant Jenga for your next event 🎯🧡1-Day Rental: €25📍Pickup from Balzan📩Message us to book now !View all our pr...
13/10/2026

🎯Rent our Giant Jenga for your next event 🎯
🧡1-Day Rental: €25
📍Pickup from Balzan
📩Message us to book now !
View all our products here: www.homemadepartiesmalta.com

🎢 Little Riders, Big Fun! 🎢Bring the excitement to your next party with our Roller Coaster! 🤩🧡 1-Day Rental: €40📍 Pickup...
12/10/2026

🎢 Little Riders, Big Fun! 🎢
Bring the excitement to your next party with our Roller Coaster! 🤩
🧡 1-Day Rental: €40
📍 Pickup from Balzan
📩 Message us to book now!
View all our products here:
www.homemadepartiesmalta.com

Our soft play area 🤩It is fully customisable to your likings!Gate €60Mats €15Ball Pit €20Slide €122 hoppers €10Soft play...
10/10/2026

Our soft play area 🤩
It is fully customisable to your likings!
Gate €60
Mats €15
Ball Pit €20
Slide €12
2 hoppers €10
Soft play blocks €45
📍Pickup from Balzan
📩Message us to book

🎉 Planning a small party or special occasion Make your next celebration one to remember with our fantastic range of boun...
08/10/2026

🎉 Planning a small party or special occasion
Make your next celebration one to remember with our fantastic range of bouncy castles, bringing fun and excitement to every celebration! 🏰🎈
📅 Book early to secure your preferred date.
📩 Send us a message for availability and bookings.
🥳 Rent. Celebrate. Enjoy.
https://homemadepartiesmalta.com

HOP INTO FUN WITH OUR HOPPERS!🧡 1-Day Rental: €5 each or 7 for €30Message us to book now !View all our products here: ww...
06/10/2026

HOP INTO FUN WITH OUR HOPPERS!
🧡 1-Day Rental: €5 each or 7 for €30
Message us to book now !
View all our products here: www.homemadepartiesmalta.com

05/10/2026

🎉 Planning a kids’ party? We’ve got you covered! 🎈
🎀 Take a look at this video to see all the fun party rentals we offer. Perfect for birthdays, playdates, and unforgettable kids’ parties! 🎁 🍭
Message us for availability ✨🎂
View all our products: www.homemadepartiesmalta.com

03/10/2026

🧼🎉 Clean, safe & ready for fun! 🏰✨
Every bouncy castle is fully cleaned and checked between rentals ✅🫧
Because your little ones deserve the best 🥳💖
📩 Message us to book!
View all our products here: www.homemadepartiesmalta.com

30/09/2026

🎉book your next party 🎭✨
Make your party extra fun 🥳🎈
Perfect for birthdays, events & surprises🎂🎁
✅Wear it yourself
✅Different characters available 🤩
📩Message us to book!
See all our products here:
https://homemadepartiesmaltadotcom.wordpress.com

Address

Balzan

Telephone

+35699420420

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Homemade Parties Malta posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Homemade Parties Malta:

Shortcuts

Share