Crafty Bees & Fairytale Events

Call Directions Contact the business

Crafty Bees & Fairytale Events Contact information, map and directions, contact form, opening hours, services, ratings, photos, videos and announcements from Crafty Bees & Fairytale Events, 110 E Franklin Street, Winchester, IN.

🎃SALE🎃 50% offBoo themed outfit including hat & socksAvailable sizes: NB & 9 monthsBrand: Starting OutRetail $26Sale Pri...
10/03/2026

🎃SALE🎃 50% off
Boo themed outfit including hat & socks
Available sizes: NB & 9 months
Brand: Starting Out
Retail $26
Sale Price ONLY $13
To claim comment the size you want! Text 765-967-5386 to select a pick up time.
Have a wonderful Fall weekend!🍁🍂

🎃SALE🎃Last One!!  ONLY $6Size 18-24 months
10/02/2026

🎃SALE🎃Last One!! ONLY $6
Size 18-24 months

🎃SALE🎃 Last One ONLY $16
10/01/2026

🎃SALE🎃 Last One ONLY $16

SALE PRICE ONLY $25Last one, size youth smallThe background behind Rebels is silver glitter but the photo doesn’t show i...
10/01/2026

SALE PRICE ONLY $25
Last one, size youth small
The background behind Rebels is silver glitter but the photo doesn’t show it well.

SALE PRICE ONLY $25Last one, size youth smallThe gold is glitter but the photo doesn’t show it well.
10/01/2026

SALE PRICE ONLY $25
Last one, size youth small
The gold is glitter but the photo doesn’t show it well.

👸Do you have a little princess that needs a new dress?  We have many styles available in store now.  They make great Hal...
09/30/2026

👸Do you have a little princess that needs a new dress?
We have many styles available in store now. They make great Halloween costumes!!🎃We even have a few light up under skirts that can be used under any many if the different dresses.
Text 765-967-5386 to schedule an appointment.

🩷Where are my Barbie Girls?🩷This adorable pumpkin themed outfit is on SALE for only $16 each!Only a few sizes left!3T, 6...
09/28/2026

🩷Where are my Barbie Girls?🩷
This adorable pumpkin themed outfit is on SALE for only $16 each!
Only a few sizes left!
3T, 6-7 & 7-8 (2)
To purchase comment the size you want and then text 765-967-5386 to arrange pick up.
Happy Fall!🎃

🎃How cute is this little Bluey themed Halloween romper?🎃 SALE PRICE ONLY $12Sizes 0-3 month & 6-12 month🎃To claim commen...
09/25/2026

🎃How cute is this little Bluey themed Halloween romper?🎃 SALE PRICE ONLY $12
Sizes 0-3 month & 6-12 month🎃To claim comment sold with the size you want then text 765-967-5386 to arrange pick up! Thank you!

🎃SALE PRICE🎃ONLY $9 each🎃Only one left of each print, sizes are on each photo!  To claim comment on the photo “sold” and...
09/25/2026

🎃SALE PRICE🎃ONLY $9 each🎃
Only one left of each print, sizes are on each photo! To claim comment on the photo “sold” and text 765-967-5386 to arrange pick up! Have a great day!

LAST ONE!  Sale price ONLY $12Comfort Colors Pepper TeeSize LargeTo claim comment sold on this post and then text 765-96...
09/18/2026

LAST ONE! Sale price ONLY $12
Comfort Colors Pepper Tee
Size Large
To claim comment sold on this post and then text 765-967-5386 to arrange a pick up time.
Photo in comments of front and back print.

Address

110 E Franklin Street
Winchester, IN
47394

Opening Hours

10am - 12pm

Telephone

+17659675386

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Crafty Bees & Fairytale Events posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Crafty Bees & Fairytale Events:

Shortcuts

Share