Diamonique's Mobile Soulfood Kitchen

Call Directions

Diamonique's Mobile Soulfood Kitchen We are a mobile food establishment that provides Flavor with it's Taste�

FINEST CAJUN CUISINE

Happy Monday!Diamonique's Mobile Soulfood Kitchenhas exactly what you been craving! 2 for $10 will be in full affect!Cli...
10/12/2026

Happy Monday!
Diamonique's Mobile Soulfood Kitchenhas exactly what you been craving! 2 for $10 will be in full affect!

Click on menu for all info!

Happy Sunday Diamonique's Mobile Soulfood Kitchen that 2 for $10 Deal will be in full swing!
10/11/2026

Happy Sunday Diamonique's Mobile Soulfood Kitchen that 2 for $10 Deal will be in full swing!

10/09/2026

Happy Friday!
Great day to experience Diamonique's Mobile Soulfood Kitchen 2 for $10 Deal!

10/08/2026

Happy Thursday Everyone

Today is your day to experience the 2for $10 deal Diamonique's Mobile Soulfood Kitchen
10/07/2026

Today is your day to experience the 2for $10 deal Diamonique's Mobile Soulfood Kitchen

Address

Moving Around
Lake Charles, LA
70601

Opening Hours

Monday 11:30am - 5pm
Tuesday 11:30am - 5pm
Wednesday 11:30am - 5pm
Thursday 11:30am - 5pm
Friday 11:30am - 5pm
Saturday 11:30am - 5pm
Sunday 11:30am - 5pm

Telephone

+17579127072

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Diamonique's Mobile Soulfood Kitchen posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share