Next Level Up Party Rentals

Call Directions Website Contact the business

Next Level Up Party Rentals In need of a Jump Castle/Bounce House. No worries! Next Level Up got you covered!!!! All Castles are thoroughly Cleaned and Sanitized.

Great for Any Occasion
* Birthday Parties
* Family Reunions
* Kid Friendly Events

๐ŸŽ€๐Ÿ’— DECOR WITH A PURPOSE!๐Ÿ’—๐ŸŽ€Next Level Up Party Rentals LLC is proud to bring beauty, creativity, and meaning together wit...
10/13/2026

๐ŸŽ€๐Ÿ’— DECOR WITH A PURPOSE!๐Ÿ’—๐ŸŽ€

Next Level Up Party Rentals LLC is proud to bring beauty, creativity, and meaning together with this special โ€œBreast Cancer Awarenessโ€ balloon display!

October is Breast Cancer Awareness Month, and we're honored to create a setup that represents โ€œSTRENGTH, HOPE, LOVE, and SURVIVAL!โ€

From the gorgeous shades of pink to the rose gold awareness ribbons and custom display, every detail was designed with love!

A special thank you to โ€œT-Mobileโ€ for allowing us to help bring this meaningful vision to life! We love creating decor that not only looks amazing but also makes an impact.

At Next Level Up Party Rentals LLC, we don't just decorate events. We create experiences and memories that matter!*

โœจ Custom Balloon Designs
โœจ Corporate Events & Celebrations
โœจ Awareness Displays
โœจ Custom Backdrops & More!

๐Ÿ“ Serving Charleston, SC & surrounding areas
๐Ÿ“ฒ 843-781-5520
๐ŸŒ www.nextleveluppartyrentalsllc.com

Book Next Level Up Party Rentals LLC for your next event and let us take your vision to the NEXT LEVEL!

Did you know we make custom T-shirts too?!From school spirit and family reunions to birthdays, teams, and business brand...
10/03/2026

Did you know we make custom T-shirts too?!

From school spirit and family reunions to birthdays, teams, and business branding, Next Level Up Party Rentals LLC has you covered!

Pair your custom shirts with our party rentals and take your entire event to the NEXT LEVEL! ๐Ÿฐโœจ

๐Ÿ“ฒ Call or text 843-781-5520 to order!
๐ŸŒ www.nextleveluppartyrentalsllc.com

๐Ÿ‚ FALL FUN STARTS HERE! ๐Ÿ‚Fall events are better with Next Level Up Party Rentals! Whether youโ€™re planning a birthday par...
09/30/2026

๐Ÿ‚ FALL FUN STARTS HERE! ๐Ÿ‚

Fall events are better with Next Level Up Party Rentals! Whether youโ€™re planning a birthday party, school event, church function, community festival, family gathering, or fall celebration, we have everything you need to bring the FUN!

๐Ÿ“… Now booking fall events โ€” reserve your date before itโ€™s gone!

๐Ÿ“ฒ 843-781-5520
Nextleveluppartyrentalsllc.com

Take your event to the NEXT LEVEL! Make memories that move with the Next Level Up 360ยฐ Experience! Perfect for birthdays...
09/25/2026

Take your event to the NEXT LEVEL!

Make memories that move with the Next Level Up 360ยฐ Experience! Perfect for birthdays, weddings, celebrations, corporate events & more.

๐Ÿ“ž 843-781-5520
๐ŸŒ nextleveluppartyrentalsllc.com

๐Ÿ“… Book your event online today! Dates fill fast!

๐ŸŽˆโœจ Turn your ideas into UNFORGETTABLE moments with Next Level Up Party Rentals! โœจ๐ŸŽˆFrom simple celebrations to spectacula...
09/15/2026

๐ŸŽˆโœจ Turn your ideas into UNFORGETTABLE moments with Next Level Up Party Rentals! โœจ๐ŸŽˆ

From simple celebrations to spectacular events, weโ€™re here to bring your vision to life! Whether itโ€™s a birthday, wedding, baby shower, graduation, corporate event, school celebration, or something completely custom, weโ€™ve got you covered.

Inflatables โ€ข Tents โ€ข Tables & Chairs โ€ข Balloon Dรฉcor โ€ข ๐Ÿ“ธ Photo Booths โ€ข Soft Play โ€ข Concessions & MORE!

๐Ÿ“ฒ Book your next event today: 843-781-5520
๐ŸŒ Visit our website or scan the QR code on the flyer!

Parties โญ People โญ Memories โญ NEXT LEVEL!

๐ŸŽ‰ BIG GAMES. BIG FUN. NEXT LEVEL EXPERIENCES! ๐ŸŽ‰Take your next event to the NEXT LEVEL with our lineup of backyard party ...
09/08/2026

๐ŸŽ‰ BIG GAMES. BIG FUN. NEXT LEVEL EXPERIENCES! ๐ŸŽ‰

Take your next event to the NEXT LEVEL with our lineup of backyard party games! From Laser Tag and Giant Connect 4 to Tetris Tumble XL, Golf Pong, Jumbo Color Stack & more โ€” weโ€™ve got something for kids AND adults!

Perfect for birthdays, family reunions, cookouts, school events, corporate events, festivals & more!

๐Ÿ“ฒ Book your games today!
๐Ÿ“ž 843-781-5520
๐ŸŽช Next Level Up Party Rentals LLC

One Stop. More Fun. NEXT LEVEL!

BEAT THE HEAT with Next Level Up Party Rentals! Summer isnโ€™t over yet! Make your next birthday, cookout, school event, r...
08/15/2026

BEAT THE HEAT with Next Level Up Party Rentals!

Summer isnโ€™t over yet! Make your next birthday, cookout, school event, reunion, or family fun day one to remember!

๐Ÿ’ฆ Waterslides
๐Ÿฐ Bounce Houses & Combos
๐ŸŽช Tents
๐ŸŽˆ Balloon Setups
๐Ÿ“ธ 360 Photo Booth
๐Ÿฟ Concessions
๐ŸŽฏ Outdoor Games
๐Ÿงธ Soft Play & MORE!

๐Ÿ“… Book early, dates are limited!
๐Ÿ“ฒ 843-781-5520
๐ŸŒ nextleveluppartyrentalsllc.com

Take your event to the NEXT LEVEL! Bring the energy, the laughs, and the unforgettable moments with the Next Level Up 36...
08/12/2026

Take your event to the NEXT LEVEL!

Bring the energy, the laughs, and the unforgettable moments with the Next Level Up 360 Experience! Perfect for birthdays, weddings, graduations, corporate events, celebrations & more!

๐ŸŽฌ Unlimited Videos
๐ŸŽถ Custom Overlay + Music
๐Ÿ’ก Studio Lighting
๐ŸŽญ Fun Props
๐Ÿ™Œ Professional Attendants
๐Ÿšš Delivery & Setup Included

Packages start at $350 โ€” secure your date before itโ€™s gone!

๐Ÿ“ฒ 843-781-5520
๐ŸŒ Book online today! www.nextleveluppartyrentalsllc.com

๐ŸŽ‰ Tiny feet, BIG fun! ๐ŸŽ‰Our Kiddie Soft Play Package is the perfect setup for toddlers and little ones to play, explore, ...
08/04/2026

๐ŸŽ‰ Tiny feet, BIG fun! ๐ŸŽ‰

Our Kiddie Soft Play Package is the perfect setup for toddlers and little ones to play, explore, and celebrate safely!

โœจ Package Includes:
๐Ÿฐ Kiddie Soft Play Area with Toddler Bounce House
๐Ÿช‘ 2 Kiddie Tables
๐Ÿ’บ 12 Kiddie Chairs

๐Ÿ’ฒOnly $215

๐Ÿ“… Reserve your date today before it fills up!
๐Ÿ“ž Call or Text: (843) 781-5520
๐ŸŒ www.nextleveluppartyrentalsllc.com

07/28/2026

Back to School = Time to Celebrate! ๐ŸŽ‰

Kick off the new school year with Next Level Up Party Rentals and save while you celebrate!

Book any rental during the month of August and receive $10 OFF your total!

Whether youโ€™re planning a:
๐Ÿฐ Bounce House Party
๐Ÿ“ธ 360 Photo Booth Experience
๐ŸŽˆ School Celebration
๐ŸŽช Family Gathering
๐ŸŽฎ Game Night
๐Ÿฟ Community Event

Weโ€™ve got everything you need to take your event to the Next Level!

โœจ Fun starts here. Memories last forever.

Book in August to receive your discount!
๐Ÿ“ž Call or Text: (843) 781-5520
๐Ÿ“ง Email: [email protected]
๐ŸŒ Website: www.nextleveluppartyrentalsllc.com

Tag a parent, teacher, or PTO member who needs to see this!

Address

Ladson, SC
29456

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Next Level Up Party Rentals posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Next Level Up Party Rentals:

Shortcuts

Share