Magical Vibe Parties - MVP

Call Directions Website Contact the business

Magical Vibe Parties - MVP Welcome to MVP! Located in the heart of Greenville, MS! MVP is the ultimate destination for fun, learning, and community!

We provide a safe, exciting, and nurturing environment for children ages 1-10 to play, grow & thrive.

10/18/2026

Reminder: We're CLOSED TODAY... See you tomorrow 1pm-5pm πŸ˜‰

Reminder πŸ˜‰ 10/17/26 - 10/19/26Magical Vibe Parties - MVP
10/17/2026

Reminder πŸ˜‰ 10/17/26 - 10/19/26
Magical Vibe Parties - MVP

NOW SEEKING MOTIVATED TEAM ASSOCIATES! πŸŽ‰Magical Vibe Parties - MVP, a premier indoor playground and party destination, i...
10/16/2026

NOW SEEKING MOTIVATED TEAM ASSOCIATES! πŸŽ‰

Magical Vibe Parties - MVP, a premier indoor playground and party destination, is seeking dependable, motivated high school seniors, recent graduates, and college students to join our team.

We’re looking for two (2) solid individuals who are teachable, coachable, self-motivated, and dependable. People who take initiative, follow through on responsibilities, and get the job done with minimal supervision or repeated instruction.

Our ideal candidates:

- Have a positive attitude and a genuine love for working with children.
- Demonstrate professionalism, reliability, and accountability.
- Understand the importance of excellent customer service or are willing to learn.
- Communicate effectively and work well with a team.
- Attentive to detail, willing to learn, and able to follow established procedures.
- Can work in a fast-paced environment, including required weekends and select holidays.

We’re not just looking for someone to fill a position. We’re looking for team players who are ready to learn, grow, contribute, and represent MVP with excellence.

If you’re dependable, eager to learn, and ready to be part of a team that creates memorable experiences for families, we want to hear from you!

πŸ“© Interested? Send us your resume [email protected] to have an interview scheduled.

πŸ—£ Note: NO PHONE CALLS, NO TEXTS, & NO WALK-INS!
We DO NOT communicate with anyone other than the individual seeking employment!

Please Note: The business hours change for this week at Magical Vibe Parties - MVP πŸ˜‰ (10/16 - 10/19)
10/16/2026

Please Note: The business hours change for this week at Magical Vibe Parties - MVP πŸ˜‰
(10/16 - 10/19)

10/16/2026

Rain or Shine Magical Vibe Parties - MVP is OPEN 10am-7pm today! πŸ˜‰
See you soon!

πŸ€·πŸΎβ€β™€οΈ
10/16/2026

πŸ€·πŸΎβ€β™€οΈ

❀️ πŸ’™ πŸ’œ πŸ’› πŸ’š
10/16/2026

❀️ πŸ’™ πŸ’œ πŸ’› πŸ’š

Mark Your Calendars πŸ˜‰ Magical Vibe Parties - MVP
10/14/2026

Mark Your Calendars πŸ˜‰ Magical Vibe Parties - MVP

10/14/2026

Address

2200 Highway 82 E
Greenville, MS
38703

Opening Hours

Tuesday 10am - 7pm
Wednesday 10am - 7pm
Thursday 10am - 7pm
Friday 10am - 7pm
Saturday 10am - 7pm
Sunday 1pm - 5pm

Telephone

(405)5890664

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Magical Vibe Parties - MVP posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Magical Vibe Parties - MVP:

Share