Bosch Events

Directions Contact the business

Bosch Events Proverbs 18:22
Whoso findeth a wife findeth a good thing, and obtaineth favour of the Lord. Want a Hassle Free Party?
(216)

Bosch Events will give you a worry free celebration on a very affordable price. Our goal is to meet and exceed the customer's satisfaction in terms of quality of food and excellence of service. We also know how demanding setting up an event or function can be! That is why our company is very mindful on serving our customers efficiently with elegance and style. Looking for an event planner?We will be happy to assist you. Contact us and let's make your celebration a colorful, creative and unforgettable one! Contact Details:
Globe : 09152721558
Smart : 09206942201
Email : [email protected]

✨ Client Booked! ✨Thank you for trusting Bosch Events to be part of your special celebration. We are truly grateful for ...
29/09/2026

✨ Client Booked! ✨

Thank you for trusting Bosch Events to be part of your special celebration. We are truly grateful for the opportunity to help bring your dream event to life 🀍

✨ CLIENT FEEDBACK | BOSCH EVENTS ✨Our hearts are full of gratitude! πŸ’–Thank you to all our wonderful couples for your tru...
25/09/2026

✨ CLIENT FEEDBACK | BOSCH EVENTS ✨

Our hearts are full of gratitude! πŸ’–

Thank you to all our wonderful couples for your trust, kind words, and heartfelt recommendations. Every wedding we plan is more than just an eventβ€”it is a journey, a dream, and a once-in-a-lifetime celebration that we are honored to be part of.

Your feedback inspires us to continue serving with excellence, passion, and dedication. From planning and coordination to photo, video, and every little detail in between, our goal has always been to create beautiful memories that last a lifetime.

To all our past, present, and future couplesβ€”thank you for making Bosch Events a part of your love story. πŸ’βœ¨

πŸ’ All-In Wedding Package πŸ’Your dream wedding, made simple and stress-free! ✨From planning and coordination to stunning s...
22/09/2026

πŸ’ All-In Wedding Package πŸ’

Your dream wedding, made simple and stress-free! ✨

From planning and coordination to stunning styling, catering, photo & video, and all the little details in betweenβ€”we've got everything covered so you can focus on making beautiful memories with the one you love. ❀️

Let Bosch Events turn your dream wedding into a reality with our All-In Wedding Package.
βœ” Same Day Edit Video
βœ” Catering for 100 Pax
βœ” Aerial Videography
βœ” Airbrush Hair & Make Up
βœ” On-the-Day Coordination
πŸ“… Limited slots available for 2026–2027 weddings!

πŸ“© Message us today for package details and customized options

✨ Capture Every Moment, Relive Every Memory ✨Your wedding day deserves to be remembered beautifully. Let Bosch Events pr...
17/09/2026

✨ Capture Every Moment, Relive Every Memory ✨

Your wedding day deserves to be remembered beautifully. Let Bosch Events preserve every smile, tear, and unforgettable moment with our Photography & Videography Package β€” now at a special rate of β‚±60,000 (from β‚±80,000)!

πŸ“Έ 2 Professional Photographers
πŸŽ₯ 2 Videographers
🎬 Same Day Edit Video
πŸ‘₯ 2 Assistants
πŸ’– Edited Highlights & Full Video (Soft Copies)
🌿 Prenup Photo & Video Included

πŸŽ‰ Get β‚±20,000 OFF for a limited time!

Book now and let us turn your precious moments into timeless memories.

πŸ“ž 0953 308 9644
πŸ“§ [email protected]
πŸ“ Bosch Events

Reception Set Up ✨Every detail thoughtfully arranged, every table beautifully styled, and every flower perfectly placed....
15/09/2026

Reception Set Up ✨

Every detail thoughtfully arranged, every table beautifully styled, and every flower perfectly placed. 🌸✨

Creating a warm and elegant atmosphere where unforgettable memories are made and love is celebrated.

Thank you for trusting Bosch Events to bring your dream celebration to life.

10/09/2026

✨ Just Married ✨

Two hearts, one journey, and a lifetime of love ahead. Congratulations to the newlyweds! πŸ’β€οΈ

09/09/2026

James & Monique Wedding πŸ‚πŸ€

Soulful Autumn Wedding Reception Set Up

A beautiful celebration filled with love, warmth, and unforgettable moments.

✨ Reception Set Up ✨A simple, elegant, and timeless reception set up for a beautiful celebration. πŸ’™πŸ€Thank you for trusti...
04/09/2026

✨ Reception Set Up ✨

A simple, elegant, and timeless reception set up for a beautiful celebration. πŸ’™πŸ€

Thank you for trusting Bosch Events to be part of your special day.

πŸ“© Planning your wedding? Let us create a beautiful and stress-free celebration for you.

Address

Blk. 53, Lot 48&49 Phase. 1-C (Mainroad) 2nd Floor San. Lorenzo South, Santa. Rosa Laguna
Santa Rosa
4026

Opening Hours

Tuesday 9am - 5pm
Wednesday 9am - 5pm
Thursday 9am - 5pm
Friday 9am - 5pm
Saturday 9am - 5pm

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Bosch Events posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Bosch Events:

Shortcuts

Share