Party Solutionist

Party Solutionist We create your imaginations & dreams into real …. So just keep imagining & get your solutions with us … cheers!!!

18/09/2026

Behind every celebration is a lot you don’t see. ✨

From the planning and preparation to the little details that come together behind the scenes, there’s always a team making sure everything is ready for the big moment. Here’s a little peek behind the scenes at Party Solutionist. 🤍

[Party Solutionist, event planner, event planning, wedding planner, wedding planning, Indian wedding, Indian weddings, wedding décor, event décor, luxury events, destination weddings, destination wedding planner, celebration planner, event management, wedding ex*****on, event production, behind the scenes, event setup, wedding setup, celebration planning, premium events, Kolkata event planner]

15/09/2026

Krishna padhare! 💙✨

A beautiful celebration welcoming little Krishna, filled with devotion, joy and the kind of décor that makes every moment feel even more special. 🦚💫

Here’s to celebrations that bring loved ones together and turn beautiful traditions into unforgettable memories.

[Party Solutionist, Krishna celebration, Krishna décor, Janmashtami, Krishna theme, Indian celebrations, traditional décor, celebration décor, event décor, festive décor, family celebration, religious celebration, Indian event planning, event planner, celebration planning, themed décor, beautiful celebrations, event styling, memorable celebrations, Party Solutionist]

11/09/2026

A union worth remembering. 🤍✨

Kirti & Siddharth’s celebration was filled with beautiful décor, happy moments and all the little details that made their day feel truly theirs.

Here’s to bringing two hearts together and creating a celebration they’ll remember forever. 🥂

Let Party Solutionist turn your love story into an unforgettable celebration. ✨

[Party Solutionist, Kirti and Siddharth, wedding celebration, wedding planning, wedding planner, Indian wedding, wedding décor, wedding inspiration, couple celebration, wedding memories, wedding moments, wedding styling, luxury wedding, elegant wedding, romantic wedding, wedding design, destination wedding, wedding planner India, unforgettable celebration, love story, wedding ideas]

09/09/2026

Your bridal entry deserves a little drama. ✨👰🏻‍♀️

From grand entrances to those picture-perfect first moments, your bridal entry is one of the most memorable parts of the celebration. So why settle for the expected when you can make it feel completely you? 🤍

Save these ideas for your wedding moodboard and tell us — which one would you choose? 📌

[Party Solutionist, bridal entry, bridal entry ideas, wedding entry, bride entry, bridal entry inspiration, wedding inspiration, Indian wedding, Indian bride, wedding ideas, bridal inspiration, wedding planning, wedding décor, wedding moodboard, wedding trends, bridal moments, wedding celebration, wedding planning India, destination wedding, luxury wedding, wedding planner India]

02/09/2026

**Two hearts. One beautiful beginning. ✨**

Some celebrations stay with you long after the last guest leaves. From the little details to the moments that bring everyone together, your wedding deserves to feel as unforgettable as the love story behind it.

Let Party Solutionist bring your vision to life and make your forever worth celebrating. 🤍

[Party Solutionist, wedding planning, wedding planner, Indian wedding, luxury wedding, wedding décor, wedding celebrations, wedding inspiration, wedding ideas, destination wedding, wedding design, wedding experience, wedding details, romantic wedding, elegant wedding, wedding styling, celebration planning, dream wedding, wedding memories, unforgettable celebration, wedding planner India]

31/08/2026

The stage is set, the music is calling, and old memories are waiting to come alive! ❤️🎶

Get ready to REUNITE • RECONNECT • RELIVE at the MBWA Alumni Musical Evening 2026! ✨

Join us for an unforgettable evening of music, laughter, nostalgia and lifelong connections, featuring a LIVE PERFORMANCE BY VISHAL SHARMA. 🎤

📅 12 September 2026 | Saturday
🕓 4:00 PM onwards
📍 MBWA School Ground, Kolkata

🎟️ Tickets:
School Students – ₹1,200/- per pass
Non-Students – ₹1,000/- per pass

📞 For passes & details:
9903193168 | 9937491137

What all do we actually do? 👀✨A lot more than just planning the event.From bringing the initial vision to life and curat...
30/08/2026

What all do we actually do? 👀✨

A lot more than just planning the event.

From bringing the initial vision to life and curating the décor, to managing entertainment, hospitality, vendors, logistics, and every little detail in between—we take care of the moving parts so you don't have to.

Because from the first idea to the final goodbye, your celebration should feel effortless. 🤍

Planning your next celebration? Let Party Solutionist take care of it all.

[Party Solutionist, event planner, event planning, wedding planner, wedding planning, luxury events, event management, event decor, wedding decor, event entertainment, guest experience, hospitality management, vendor management, event logistics, destination wedding, Indian wedding, celebration planning, luxury wedding planner, event styling, wedding coordination, premium events]

28/08/2026

A little love, a beautiful beginning, and a family growing together. 🤍

Yathaarth Jalwa was a celebration of welcoming the newest little member into the family, surrounded by love, laughter, and the people who matter most. ✨

Every new beginning deserves to be celebrated beautifully. And we're here to make those moments unforgettable.

Planning a special celebration? Let Party Solutionist bring your vision to life.

[baby welcome, Yathaarth Jalwa, baby celebration, newborn celebration, Indian ceremony, family celebration, new beginnings, baby welcome ceremony, celebration planning, event planner, event decor, Indian events, luxury celebrations, milestone celebration, event styling, memorable celebrations, Kolkata events, celebration ideas, Party Solutionist]

Address

Salt Lake Bypass, Sector V-Block DM, Salt Lake
Kolkata
700091

Telephone

+919903193168

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Party Solutionist posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Party Solutionist:

Shortcuts

Share