The Grandeur By Lavanya

Call Directions Contact the business

The Grandeur By Lavanya Grand in every way possible! Bringing you an essence of Luxury and Sophistication with The Grandeur, by Lavanya!
📍Moti Nagar | Wazirpur

15/09/2026

Pre Weddings Magic at The Grandeur By Lavanya rooftop ✨

12/09/2026

Grand architecture. Immersive celebrations. Timeless memories.
The Grandeur By Lavanya.

08/09/2026

When the sun goes down, the rooftop comes alive. ✨🌙
Above the city, beneath the open sky — The Grandeur By Lavanya sets the scene for celebrations that feel straight out of a movie.

08/09/2026

Take the celebration above the ordinary. ✨
At The Grandeur By Lavanya, the rooftop transforms every gathering into a statement- open skies, dazzling lights, elevated décor, great music and an atmosphere made for unforgettable nights.

08/09/2026

A seamless blend of contemporary luxury and striking design.

The Grandeur by Lavanya — where luxury isn’t added, it’s felt.

For weddings that deserve scale, style and a sense of occasion.The Grandeur By Lavanya, Wazirpur.
29/08/2026

For weddings that deserve scale, style and a sense of occasion.

The Grandeur By Lavanya, Wazirpur.

A wedding address made for the kind of moments people remember forever.
29/08/2026

A wedding address made for the kind of moments people remember forever.

22/08/2026

Celebrate life’s finest moments at The Grandeur By Lavanya, where elegance meets flawless ex*****on.

Whether it’s a grand wedding, a pre-wedding celebration, or a refined corporate event, we create experiences worth remembering.

Tailored to your vision. Designed for Luxury Events.

📞 Book now & enjoy exclusive offers.

Address

4, Najafgarh Road, Shivaji Marg, Moti Nagar, Karampura Industrial Area
Delhi
110015

Telephone

+919810257382

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when The Grandeur By Lavanya posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to The Grandeur By Lavanya:

Shortcuts

Share

Category