Timeless Fixations

Website Contact the business

Timeless Fixations Home based business

You’ll find our fresh florals, candy bouquets, artificial, and dried arrangements available at located in Hillsboro, KS.🤎
Due to our full time schedules wedding inquiries are handled via email at [email protected]✨️

🎃🍂 Fall pumpkins are HERE at Dale’s Supermarket! 🍂🎃Come grab your favorites and get your home ready for fall! 🍁✨ Hurry i...
09/24/2026

🎃🍂 Fall pumpkins are HERE at Dale’s Supermarket! 🍂🎃

Come grab your favorites and get your home ready for fall! 🍁

✨ Hurry in—our lighted pumpkins are LIMITED! Once they’re gone, they’re gone! 🎃💡

— Timeless Fixations

🎃 Dried floral pumpkins are coming to Dale’s Supermarket just in time for the Hillsboro Arts & Crafts Fair! 🍂🌾Beautiful,...
09/17/2026

🎃 Dried floral pumpkins are coming to Dale’s Supermarket just in time for the Hillsboro Arts & Crafts Fair! 🍂🌾

Beautiful, one-of-a-kind pieces perfect for adding a little fall charm to your home. 🤎

🍂 Fall has arrived at Dale’s Supermarket! 🎃Our lighted pumpkins, fresh floral arrangements, and seasonal décor from Time...
09/16/2026

🍂 Fall has arrived at Dale’s Supermarket! 🎃

Our lighted pumpkins, fresh floral arrangements, and seasonal décor from Timeless Fixations are available now at Dale’s! 🌻🍁

✨ All Timeless Fixations items are labeled.

🌿 Please note: Any unmarked items are Dale’s Supermarket products and are also available for purchase, including the floral bundles on the bottom shelf of floral cooler and live plants.

Stop by Dale’s and bring a little fall beauty home! 🧡🎃🌻

🌿 A Little Reminder from Timeless Fixations 🌿From Monday, August 31st through September 14th, we will not be accepting c...
08/30/2026

🌿 A Little Reminder from Timeless Fixations 🌿

From Monday, August 31st through September 14th, we will not be accepting custom orders.

During this time, our focus and priority will be caring for our current clients and their upcoming orders. We will do our best to respond to future client inquiries and emails over the next few weeks, but please allow us a little extra time to get back to you.

We truly appreciate your patience, understanding, and continued support of our small business. 🤍

In the meantime, you can still find our floral arrangements at ’s Supermarket in Hillsboro, KS! 💐

Thank you for supporting Timeless Fixations!

✨ Color, texture, and blooms that made this wedding unforgettable. We loved bringing this joyful floral vision to life!
07/28/2026

✨ Color, texture, and blooms that made this wedding unforgettable. We loved bringing this joyful floral vision to life!

We had the honor of creating the floral designs and styling the reception for this beautiful wedding at Clover Cliff, ne...
07/22/2026

We had the honor of creating the floral designs and styling the reception for this beautiful wedding at Clover Cliff, nestled in the heart of the breathtaking Flint Hills. Every detail came together so perfectly, and it was such a joy to help bring this couple's vision to life.
A huge thank you to this wonderful couple for trusting Timeless Fixations to be part of your special day. We wish you a lifetime of love and happiness! 🤍

📍 Venue: Clover Cliff
📸 Photographer: Open Triangle Photographer
🌿 Floral & Reception Styling: Timeless Fixations

The Flint Hills provided the perfect backdrop for an unforgettable celebration, and we're so grateful to have been a part of it. 💐

07/16/2026

Please see below on Dave Crofoot Celebration of Life date and time. Please share to help spread the word.

Their food is amazing 👏!!
07/14/2026

Their food is amazing 👏!!

Address

Hillsboro, KS

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Timeless Fixations posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Timeless Fixations:

Shortcuts

Share