Johnson & Co Gift Shop

Call

Johnson & Co Gift Shop More than a gift shop! Your purchases support LLC North Pole Christmas , a FREE public Christmas Wonderland for hundreds of children.

Our beautiful Venue is also available to rent for showers and parties! 1300 sf Fully furnished !

Back in stock- you guys bought them out last time!
10/20/2026

Back in stock- you guys bought them out last time!

I love this Elmo Jack N the Box. Chase could always do the best Elmo impersonations. We would laugh and laugh. This one ...
10/20/2026

I love this Elmo Jack N the Box. Chase could always do the best Elmo impersonations. We would laugh and laugh. This one is special.

24.99 Snoopy Jack in the Boxes. Who else loved Charlie Brown during the holidays?
10/20/2026

24.99 Snoopy Jack in the Boxes. Who else loved Charlie Brown during the holidays?

$29.00 each! Pink Merry crew necks .
10/20/2026

$29.00 each! Pink Merry crew necks .

Look how cute! Winnie the Pooh 6.00-9.00
10/20/2026

Look how cute! Winnie the Pooh 6.00-9.00

New Pooh picture frames 15.00 Great Gifts !
10/20/2026

New Pooh picture frames 15.00
Great Gifts !

Winnie The Pooh Jack in The Boxes-24.99! Literally my fav item in the shop right now!
10/20/2026

Winnie The Pooh Jack in The Boxes-24.99!
Literally my fav item in the shop right now!

Guess how much I love you- Jack in the box , board book -8.99book set ! Jack in box -24.99Book set - 19.99Board book-8.9...
10/20/2026

Guess how much I love you- Jack in the box , board book -8.99
book set !
Jack in box -24.99
Book set - 19.99
Board book-8.99
Get that Christmas Shopping done🄰

Peter Rabbit Jack in the box! (So cute) matching book and stuffers animal set or rattler booties. Listen someone on your...
10/20/2026

Peter Rabbit Jack in the box! (So cute) matching book and stuffers animal set or rattler booties.
Listen someone on your Christmsd list needs this! Or maybe a baby shower gift !
Jack in the box 24.99
Rattler booties - 9.00
Book set - 17.99

10/20/2026

Our clearance sales continue! We now have tables up ,outside the Gift Shop (in the venue ) filled with very DISCOUNTED merchandise. 60-70% off! So many of you came in last week and got great deals on Christmas gifts. We are working this week to put out more Christmas decor and gifts on our shelves. Come in and see usā¤ļø

Address

5243 South Main Street
Eminence, KY
40019

Opening Hours

Tuesday 10am - 5pm
Wednesday 10am - 5pm
Thursday 10am - 5pm
Friday 10am - 5pm

Telephone

+15027061403

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Johnson & Co Gift Shop posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share

Category